Folsom Lake

Timing by Brazen Racing


Folsom Lake - 35K
Female 1 - 19
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Savannah Anderson Citrus Heights 1168 17 6:21:58 6:21:53 17:41
 
Male 1 - 19
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Abdul Hamid Sacramento 1177 18 3:01:47 3:01:39 8:25
2 Xavier Gaulman Sacramento 233 18 3:01:47 3:01:40 8:25
3 Carl MacLean Vacaville 1220 17 3:09:16 3:09:03 8:46
4 Aaron Sand Citrus Heights 1202 16 3:15:37 3:15:35 9:04
5 Taylor McCauley Elk Grove 1188 17 3:39:34 3:39:27 10:10
6 Hunter Peoples Orangevale 1199 15 4:17:06 4:17:06 11:55
7 Hayden Peoples Orangevale 1198 12 4:43:22 4:43:21 13:08
8 Christian Watt Orangevale 1212 16 6:21:59 6:21:52 17:41
 
Female 20 - 29
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Marcie Torres Sacramento 1210 21 3:59:45 3:59:39 11:06
2 Courtney Eynck Sacramento 1175 25 4:08:45 4:08:41 11:31
3 Leslie Gomez Sacramento 1176 22 4:14:34 4:14:27 11:47
4 Lauren Harrison Folsom 1179 28 4:17:25 4:17:17 11:55
5 Natasha Mikitiuk Citrus Heights 1190 24 4:27:20 4:27:19 12:23
6 Kelli Reynolds Roseville 1200 25 5:41:46 5:41:36 15:49
 
Male 20 - 29
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Stanislav Vinokur San Francisco 1211 28 2:42:38 2:42:36 7:32
2 Jose Nieto Sacramento 1194 23 3:06:39 3:06:33 8:39
 
Female 30 - 39
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Aliisa Wright Vacaville 1216 33 3:44:38 3:44:29 10:24
2 Jen Wuest Antioch 1217 38 3:55:20 3:55:02 10:53
3 Emily Straley Oakland 1208 33 4:17:25 4:17:18 11:55
4 Elina Mikitiuk Roseville 1221 30 4:27:23 4:27:22 12:23
5 Jennifer Molina Sacramento 1191 33 4:30:25 4:30:14 12:31
6 Jill Hydrick Lincoln 1183 31 5:36:54 5:36:38 15:36
7 Sarah Henry Roseville 1181 32 5:41:46 5:41:36 15:49
 
Male 30 - 39
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Travis Weller San Francisco 1213 32 2:38:36 2:38:35 7:21
2 Andrew Oconnor Arcata 1196 30 2:41:56 2:41:53 7:30
3 Gary Singh Folsom 1206 33 3:08:12 3:08:03 8:43
4 Jonathan Koberstein Newark 1219 31 3:16:45 3:16:32 9:06
5 Weston Koberstein Sacramento 1222 37 3:17:51 3:17:39 9:09
6 Ahren Trumble St. Helena 1223 35 3:21:40 3:21:32 9:20
7 Jared Matlock Vacaville 1187 32 4:48:39 4:48:25 13:22
8 Rian Henry Roseville 1180 31 5:41:46 5:41:34 15:49
 
Female 40 - 49
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Dusty Harmon Reno 1178 42 3:57:40 3:57:36 11:00
2 Cheri Winter Folsom 1215 40 4:02:34 4:02:27 11:14
3 Diana Sanchez Roseville 1201 43 4:24:11 4:24:03 12:14
4 Christy Bentivoglio Moraga 1169 42 4:37:45 4:37:28 12:51
5 Sarah Morris Manteca 1192 45 4:42:02 4:41:50 13:03
6 Crista Corbett Roseville 1172 41 5:34:11 5:33:53 15:28
 
Male 40 - 49
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Robin Murphy Folsom 1193 41 3:28:35 3:28:30 9:40
2 Rommel Suratos El Sobrante 1209 41 4:43:36 4:43:22 13:08
3 Jon Kile Vacaville 1185 44 4:48:39 4:48:26 13:22
 
Female 50 - 59
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Kathy Langley El Dorado 1186 53 4:26:48 4:26:33 12:21
2 Kristy Oden Manteca 1197 51 4:42:10 4:41:57 13:04
3 Carol Schulz Granite Bay 1203 53 4:54:41 4:54:26 13:38
4 Sheri Jungers Milpitas 1184 51 5:24:49 5:24:37 15:02
5 Melanie Sheffield Orange 1204 53 5:36:53 5:36:37 15:36
6 Beverly Coplen Rancho Murieta 1171 52 5:42:13 5:42:02 15:51
 
Male 50 - 59
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Alfred Hu Fremont 1182 53 3:39:15 3:39:07 10:09
2 Ron Sliger Folsom 1207 52 3:50:25 3:50:17 10:40
3 Kirk McMorris Sacramento 1189 51 4:56:21 4:56:14 13:43
 
Male 70 - 99
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jack Wheeler Reno 1214 71 3:57:53 3:57:48 11:01