Folsom Lake

Timing by Brazen Racing


Folsom Lake - 50K
Female 20 - 29
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Myrelle Oliver Fairfield 246 27 7:49:36 7:49:26 15:27
 
Male 20 - 29
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Luke Gary Carmichael 232 20 4:17:14 4:17:14 8:28
2 Nicholas Martin Truckee 241 29 4:41:04 4:40:55 9:15
3 Trevor Nederlof San Francisco 242 24 4:51:32 4:51:28 9:36
4 Nicholas Banaszak El Dorado Hills 211 27 4:53:32 4:53:27 9:40
 
Female 30 - 39
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Lindsay Simpson Waterbury 302 36 4:18:15 4:18:12 8:30
2 Mary Churchill Novato 218 38 4:40:36 4:40:33 9:14
3 Elizabeth Tenuto Folsom 310 34 5:04:59 5:04:50 10:02
4 Erin Blake Reno 214 36 5:07:51 5:07:41 10:08
5 Stacie Riddle San Francisco 249 34 5:30:44 5:30:44 10:53
6 Min Wang Davis 311 36 6:19:09 6:18:57 12:28
 
Male 30 - 39
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Luke Garten Auburn 231 31 3:36:27 3:36:27 7:08
2 Ezekiel Hart Santa Rosa 235 30 4:50:30 4:50:27 9:34
3 Torrey Dasmann North San Juan 225 39 4:59:55 4:59:51 9:52
4 Mike Sears Redding 301 31 5:03:00 5:02:51 9:58
5 Patrick Cole Sacramento 220 38 5:06:06 5:06:06 10:05
6 David Coulter Dixon 222 38 5:15:33 5:15:19 10:23
7 Anthony Holly Folsom 237 30 5:33:07 5:33:03 10:58
8 Dave Histed Danville 236 30 6:51:42 6:51:37 13:33
 
Female 40 - 49
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jen Allen El Dorado Hills 210 44 5:33:53 5:33:47 10:59
2 Tanya Crisp Reno 223 44 6:22:28 6:22:16 12:35
3 Rae Flores Sacramento 230 41 6:48:02 6:47:52 13:25
4 Karen Tancuan Concord 316 42 7:04:10 7:03:52 13:57
 
Male 40 - 49
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Sean Curry Salinas 224 46 3:52:25 3:52:23 7:39
2 Cory Norris Grass Valley 244 41 5:14:03 5:13:59 10:20
3 Daniel Fabun Richmond 228 40 5:15:57 5:15:48 10:24
4 John Hayes Reno 309 46 5:28:13 5:28:03 10:48
5 Robert MacIas Folsom 240 47 5:28:58 5:28:56 10:50
6 Kevin Sporer Ankeny 303 43 5:42:20 5:42:09 11:16
7 Joseph Boyle Nashua 215 48 5:42:19 5:42:15 11:16
8 Paul Oropallo Rocklin 247 48 5:51:28 5:51:27 11:34
9 Tate Davis El Dorado Hills 226 44 6:06:24 6:06:17 12:03
10 Tarq Inman Lafayatte 238 49 6:13:26 6:13:11 12:17
11 Sam Fiandaca San Pablo 307 42 6:19:42 6:15:45 12:22
12 Scott Noack Pleasanton 243 47 6:26:05 6:25:50 12:42
13 Joel Lerman Davis 239 49 6:54:35 6:54:17 13:38
 
Female 50 - 59
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Linda Hayes Reno 308 53 6:15:29 6:15:18 12:21
 
Male 50 - 59
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Loren Cannon Eureka 216 50 4:52:53 4:52:49 9:38
2 Michael Peoples Orangevale 248 51 5:27:36 5:27:36 10:47
3 Damin Estes Roseville 227 50 5:50:22 5:50:15 11:32
4 David Bevilacqua Brentwood 213 53 5:56:01 5:55:58 11:43
5 Stephen Pearcy Sacramento 312 54 6:20:49 6:20:32 12:32
6 Peter Beck Pleasant Hill 212 53 6:46:12 6:45:54 13:22
7 Eric Uranga San Ramon 305 54 6:51:42 6:51:37 13:33
 
Male 60 - 69
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Tony Tuttle Hercules 304 62 6:17:01 6:16:46 12:24
 
Male 70 - 99
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Howard Ferris Davis 229 71 7:30:23 7:30:15 14:49