Folsom Lake

Timing by Brazen Racing


Folsom Lake - Half Marathon
Female 1 - 19
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Savey Rishi Sacramento 2493 15 2:15:07 2:14:33 10:21
2 Jamie Cole Citrus Heights 2402 17 2:42:40 2:42:28 12:30
3 Jenny Wu Sacramento 2494 16 2:58:09 2:57:35 13:40
4 Danielle Aquila Elk Grove 2389 18 4:08:05 4:07:33 19:03
 
Male 1 - 19
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Tho Dinh Sacramento 2408 19 1:48:51 1:48:46 8:22
2 Trent McGowan Davis 2450 19 1:53:44 1:53:40 8:45
3 Paris Gaulman Sacramento 2420 19 2:03:10 2:02:38 9:26
4 Eric Hill Sacramento 2431 18 2:03:10 2:02:38 9:26
5 Yelisey Gizbrekht Sacramento 2422 18 2:10:00 2:10:00 10:00
6 Tin Lam Sacramento 2440 17 3:44:35 2:59:32 13:49
7 Nicholas Darnell Sacramento 2487 18 3:26:06 3:25:41 15:50
 
Female 20 - 29
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Lesley Hackett Auburn 2426 25 1:54:18 1:54:10 8:47
2 Gillian Burton Santa Rosa 2681 26 2:02:49 2:02:35 9:26
3 Allison Larson Granite Bay 2441 25 2:03:16 2:03:11 9:29
4 Gabriela Coronado Fair Oaks 2404 26 2:03:52 2:03:42 9:31
5 Brooke Collie El Dorado Hills 2486 29 2:11:40 2:11:16 10:06
6 Lynnae Scheeler Fair Oaks 2470 26 2:14:51 2:14:37 10:22
7 Erica Cupaioli Sacramento 2687 24 2:24:47 2:24:38 11:08
8 Lauren Borja Berkeley 2392 24 2:25:56 2:25:23 11:11
9 Jenifer Perry Rocklin 2459 25 2:35:34 2:35:11 11:57
10 Anna Kane Sacramento 2436 29 2:37:03 2:36:28 12:03
11 Kathleen Murphy Orangevale 2454 22 2:51:01 2:50:55 13:09
12 Jessica Bye Livermore 2394 27 2:52:17 2:52:00 13:14
13 Krista Reaume Roseville 2680 28 3:02:49 3:02:34 14:03
14 Marina Nguyen Elk Grove 2455 28 3:12:59 3:12:28 14:49
15 Allison Hess Oragnevale 2430 28 3:43:31 3:42:52 17:09
16 Joan Aubry Olympia 2390 28 3:57:26 3:56:46 18:13
17 Megan Meredith Sacramento 2452 29 4:08:04 4:07:31 19:03
 
Male 20 - 29
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Tyler Raposa Sacramento 2461 22 1:38:14 1:38:14 7:34
2 Justin Brandt Sacramento 2393 23 1:40:07 1:40:07 7:43
3 Kyle O'Neill Lincoln 2457 28 1:52:23 1:52:15 8:39
4 Jose Duenas Rocklin 2411 23 1:55:17 1:55:17 8:53
5 Marcus Chairez San Francisco 2399 27 1:56:51 1:56:38 8:59
6 Phuong Nguyen Sacramento 2456 20 2:05:17 2:05:10 9:38
7 Sarb Dulai Yuba City 2412 29 2:10:05 2:09:27 9:58
8 Michael Mori Burlingame 2495 26 2:11:39 2:11:34 10:08
9 Jeremy Scheeler Fair Oaks 2469 25 2:14:51 2:14:37 10:22
10 Nicholas Ryu Sebastopol 2465 23 2:18:47 2:18:11 10:38
11 Matthew Demar Manteca 2406 26 2:23:39 2:23:23 11:02
12 Steven Carrick Manteca 2397 27 2:23:40 2:23:23 11:02
13 Jacob Baquing Rocklin 2391 23 2:34:04 2:34:04 11:51
14 Nick Faragasso Elk Grove 2416 29 2:40:07 2:40:07 12:19
15 Casey Elder San Francisco 2415 27 2:40:45 2:40:32 12:21
 
Female 30 - 39
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Stefanie Rathgeb Sacramento 2492 31 1:58:22 1:58:05 9:05
2 Kristen Scurlock Reno 2472 39 2:07:17 2:07:11 9:47
3 Laurie Hadwick Reno 2427 37 2:07:20 2:07:14 9:48
4 Brooke Thompson Fair Oaks 2475 32 2:07:28 2:07:15 9:48
5 Erika Ward Sacramento 2479 37 2:12:19 2:12:03 10:10
6 Kristie Chavez Orangevale 2400 33 2:16:07 2:15:52 10:28
7 Rachel Aldous Sacramento 2386 33 2:16:18 2:16:08 10:29
8 Andrea Mahoney Rancho Cordova 2448 32 2:19:55 2:19:48 10:46
9 Alexis Martin Folsom 2491 35 2:28:09 2:27:36 11:22
10 Jasmin Fiandaca 2488 39 2:30:13 2:29:43 11:31
11 Robin Basten Roseville 3182 39 2:33:17 2:33:10 11:47
12 Marina Jauregui Loomis 2433 36 2:40:03 2:39:59 12:19
13 Michelle Lavigne 2500 33 2:52:38 2:52:24 13:16
14 Sheng Saetern Sacramento 2466 30 2:57:28 2:57:24 13:39
 
Male 30 - 39
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Nathaniel Gebhard Sacramento 2499 31 1:34:11 1:34:09 7:15
2 Eddie Sahyoun Rocklin 2467 37 1:40:31 1:40:31 7:44
3 Collin Poseley Citrus Heights 2460 30 2:04:09 2:03:52 9:32
4 Lochcainn O'Shea 2497 38 2:08:04 2:08:02 9:51
5 Jozsef Marton Orangevale 2449 35 2:10:05 2:09:38 9:59
6 Takashi Kanamori San Jose 2489 38 2:19:29 2:18:49 10:41
7 Nathan Allen Grass Valley 2387 38 2:24:13 2:24:03 11:05
8 Charles Ventosa Roseville 2478 38 2:34:23 2:33:54 11:51
9 Scott Fitzmorris Tahoe City 2417 36 2:34:58 2:34:53 11:55
10 Russell Robinson Sacramento 2463 32 2:37:03 2:36:27 12:03
11 Seetapati Ryali El Dorado Hills 2464 31 2:58:57 2:58:41 13:45
12 Thurmann Pangilinan Stockton 2458 34 3:12:59 3:12:28 14:49
13 Eric Freedman Loomis 2418 39 3:26:22 3:25:46 15:50
14 Eddie Zavala Grass Valley 2485 35 3:57:47 3:57:38 18:17
 
Female 40 - 49
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Nichole Truax Reno 2476 42 1:50:22 1:50:20 8:30
2 Stacey Jacobs Truckee 2432 42 1:57:40 1:57:35 9:03
3 Alby Lauderdale Folsom 2442 44 2:11:42 2:11:40 10:08
4 Shannon Libler Reno 2444 40 2:12:16 2:12:08 10:10
5 Tina Schmitz Gulf Breeze 2471 43 2:15:55 2:15:36 10:26
6 Roy Anderozzi Fallon 2388 46 2:20:39 2:20:16 10:48
7 Soojin Wong Belmont 2484 45 2:20:29 2:20:25 10:49
8 Meghan Cole Reno 2401 42 2:20:36 2:20:30 10:49
9 Melinda Driscoll Longmont 2410 41 2:21:21 2:21:05 10:52
10 Claudia Morris Roseville 2453 45 2:23:47 2:23:34 11:03
11 Kathleen Hermansen Loomis 2429 48 2:26:16 2:26:03 11:15
12 Helen Loffland Pioneer 2446 45 2:30:56 2:30:30 11:35
13 Stephanie Perlberg Roseville 3249 42 2:33:17 2:33:10 11:47
14 Tammy Sandow Carmichael 2468 45 2:33:34 2:33:24 11:48
15 Tamika Campbell Sacramento 2396 42 2:57:10 2:57:03 13:38
16 Tiffany Van Hook Vacaville 2477 44 3:19:00 3:18:27 15:16
 
Male 40 - 49
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Lynn Koberstein Antioch 2496 43 2:05:29 2:05:22 9:39
2 Randall Wise Sandy 2482 42 2:12:09 2:11:59 10:10
3 Rick Keiser Galt 2437 43 2:15:56 2:15:36 10:26
4 Kelly Wong Belmont 2483 42 2:18:26 2:18:22 10:39
5 Ed Caballero Sacramento 2395 40 2:20:10 2:19:50 10:46
6 Chuck Loffland Pioneer 2445 48 2:21:17 2:20:50 10:50
7 Michael Green Roseville 2423 41 2:25:40 2:25:16 11:11
8 Doug Edwards Sacramento 2414 45 2:41:39 2:41:15 12:25
9 Ricardo Genera Elk Grove 2421 41 2:57:28 2:57:24 13:39
 
Female 50 - 59
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Nola Kinaston Fairfield 2490 57 2:12:39 2:12:29 10:12
2 Sheri Casiple Roseville 2398 52 2:25:28 2:25:12 11:11
3 Kari Losko Meadow Vista 2498 54 2:52:40 2:52:25 13:16
4 Janet Hayes Shingle Springs 2428 58 2:59:27 2:59:19 13:48
5 Lauri Abrahamsen 2688 50 3:02:34 3:02:11 14:01
6 Joan Grier San Leandro 2424 53 3:07:33 3:07:04 14:24
 
Male 50 - 59
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Sam McManis Davis 2451 54 1:48:33 1:48:33 8:21
 
Male 60 - 69
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Dale Dickerson El Granada 2407 64 3:06:35 3:06:06 14:19
 
Male 70 - 99
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Gary Cramton Santa Cruz 2405 72 3:31:21 3:31:10 16:15