5-Knickerbocker-Base

Timing by Brazen Racing


Knickerbocker Canyon - 10K Overall
2014
Place Name City Bib Age Age Group Place Age Group Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Stan Vinokur San Francisco 2665 28 1 M20-29 55:32 55:32 8:18
2 Myles Smythe Foresthill 1141 34 1 M30-39 1:01:56 1:01:56 9:15
3 John Gardiner Nevada City 1108 48 1 M40-49 1:03:10 1:03:10 9:26
4 Donene Vukovich Cameron Park 1148 35 1 F30-39 1:03:10 1:03:10 9:26
5 Victor Villanueva San Francisco 1147 33 2 M30-39 1:06:33 1:06:33 9:56
6 Megan Kless Rochester 1159 30 2 F30-39 1:06:33 1:06:33 9:56
7 David Martinenko Cameron Park 1127 54 1 M50-59 1:06:42 1:06:38 9:57
8 Scott Montgomery Truckee 1132 53 2 M50-59 1:06:53 1:06:48 9:59
9 Steven Dawson Vacaville 1105 46 2 M40-49 1:07:54 1:07:54 10:08
10 Jay Aliff Placerville 1090 53 3 M50-59 1:09:00 1:09:00 10:18
11 Joey Rendon Shingle Springs 1138 25 2 M20-29 1:09:05 1:09:05 10:19
12 Gary Anderson Shingle Springs 1091 52 4 M50-59 1:09:59 1:09:55 10:27
13 Kristi Jouett South Lake Tahoe 1121 42 1 F40-49 1:10:38 1:10:38 10:33
14 Geoffrey McWilliams Sacramento 1131 31 3 M30-39 1:11:21 1:11:21 10:39
15 Bill Browne Santa Rosa 1099 64 1 M60-99 1:11:41 1:11:40 10:42
16 Eric Watson Denver 1150 31 4 M30-39 1:11:51 1:11:51 10:44
17 John Cormier Elk Grove 2625 42 3 M40-49 1:12:01 1:12:01 10:45
18 Scott Szostak Escalon 2664 43 4 M40-49 1:12:03 1:12:03 10:46
19 John Harrigan Rancho Murieta 1116 40 5 M40-49 1:12:31 1:12:30 10:50
20 Alison Delargy Sacramento 1106 27 1 F20-29 1:12:42 1:12:41 10:51
21 Sonia Bustamante Vacaville 1102 29 2 F20-29 1:12:43 1:12:43 10:52
22 Michelle Richter San Francisco 1139 29 3 F20-29 1:12:47 1:12:47 10:52
23 Anita Boone Granite Bay 1096 50 1 F50-59 1:13:09 1:13:09 10:56
24 Cindy Becker Folsom 1094 58 2 F50-59 1:13:28 1:13:28 10:58
25 Rt Kaufman Newcastle 1158 40 6 M40-49 1:14:26 1:14:26 11:07
26 Rob Landerman Elk Grove 1123 48 7 M40-49 1:14:44 1:14:44 11:10
27 Katy Watson Auburn 1151 31 3 F30-39 1:16:43 1:16:35 11:26
28 Alex Escobar Placerville 1133 23 3 M20-29 1:16:36 1:16:36 11:26
29 Maggie Lyons Weller San Francisco 1125 30 4 F30-39 1:17:35 1:17:34 11:35
30 Monika Jaworska South Lake Tahoe 151 32 5 F30-39 1:17:50 1:17:50 11:37
31 Michael Green Roseville 1112 41 8 M40-49 1:19:47 1:19:33 11:53
32 John O'Sullivan El Dorado Hills 1135 46 9 M40-49 1:20:10 1:20:09 11:58
33 Jeni Boltshauser Grass Valley 1095 40 2 F40-49 1:23:17 1:23:10 12:25
34 Annette MacIas Folsom 1126 53 3 F50-59 1:24:29 1:24:19 12:35
35 Sharyn Bushey Sacramento 1101 42 3 F40-49 1:24:45 1:24:45 12:39
36 Charles Ventosa Roseville 1161 38 5 M30-39 1:24:55 1:24:55 12:41
37 Julia Bartens Sacramento 2620 36 6 F30-39 1:26:02 1:25:55 12:50
38 Dawn Benton Sacramento 1166 51 4 F50-59 1:26:05 1:26:05 12:51
39 Kierston Winters Folsom 1153 41 4 F40-49 1:28:36 1:28:26 13:12
40 Elizabeth O'Brien Carmichael 1167 52 5 F50-59 1:28:37 1:28:37 13:14
41 Mariam Purcell Sacramento 1136 35 7 F30-39 1:29:22 1:29:22 13:21
42 Lori Wells Citrus Heights 1152 55 6 F50-59 1:29:48 1:29:48 13:25
43 Cydney Giroux Reno 1110 27 4 F20-29 1:30:27 1:30:20 13:29
44 Courtney Johnson Placerville 1157 38 8 F30-39 1:31:45 1:31:35 13:41
45 Mark Zavodnik Murrieta 1155 46 10 M40-49 1:34:19 1:34:19 14:05
46 Denise Cirimele El Dorado Hills 1104 41 5 F40-49 1:34:30 1:34:25 14:06
47 Matt Crowley El Dorado Hills 138 42 11 M40-49 1:34:51 1:34:50 14:10
48 Kjell Framnes Rocklin 1156 48 12 M40-49 1:34:57 1:34:57 14:11
49 Tricia Johnson Roseville 1120 53 7 F50-59 1:35:03 1:35:03 14:12
50 Nancy Meijer Newcastle 1162 49 6 F40-49 1:36:44 1:36:38 14:26
Place Name City Bib Age Age Group Place Age Group Guntime Chiptime Pace
51 Candice Guider Lincoln 1113 33 9 F30-39 1:42:54 1:42:49 15:21
52 Allen Reid Roseville 1137 73 2 M60-99 1:42:54 1:42:54 15:22
53 Irina Andrichuk Roseville 1092 34 10 F30-39 1:44:02 1:43:55 15:31
54 Vladimir Andrichuk Roseville 1093 41 13 M40-49 1:44:04 1:43:56 15:31
55 Jamie Byrnes Rocklin 1103 42 7 F40-49 1:51:09 1:51:01 16:35
56 Melissa Villa Roseville 1146 35 11 F30-39 1:51:28 1:51:19 16:37
57 Jim Kirstein Folsom 1122 72 3 M60-99 1:54:37 1:54:37 17:07
58 Kimberly Marvin Roseville 1129 39 12 F30-39 1:57:51 1:57:41 17:34
59 Nola Wrought Rocklin 1154 38 13 F30-39 1:57:52 1:57:43 17:35
60 Kellie Brendle Elk Grove 1098 52 8 F50-59 2:00:50 2:00:50 18:03
61 Alena Hansen Granite Bay 1115 24 5 F20-29 2:03:23 2:03:22 18:25
62 Pat Hallmark Loomis 1114 58 9 F50-59 2:15:53 2:15:53 20:17
63 Jill McAlister Roseville 1130 31 14 F30-39 2:21:08 2:21:08 21:04
64 Sara Borst Elk Grove 1097 29 6 F20-29 2:21:11 2:21:11 21:05
65 Marisol Green Roseville 1111 51 10 F50-59 2:25:44 2:25:33 21:44