5-Knickerbocker-Base

Timing by Brazen Racing


Knickerbocker Canyon - Half Marathon
Female 20 - 29
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Emilie Johnson Roseville 1118 24 1:55:37 1:55:37 8:46
2 Kelby Land Cottage Grove 2643 21 2:27:01 2:26:50 11:08
3 Autumn Yoder Friedens 2668 22 2:27:01 2:26:51 11:08
4 Katie Coyle Boise 2626 20 2:55:59 2:55:59 13:20
 
Male 20 - 29
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Paulo Medina Lima-Brea 2672 29 1:39:06 1:39:06 7:31
2 Sarb Dulai Yuba City 2632 29 2:32:04 2:32:04 11:32
 
Female 30 - 39
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Karalee Morris El Dorado Hills 2653 35 2:02:20 2:02:17 9:16
2 Alina Edwards Grass Valley 2633 34 2:13:33 2:13:28 10:07
3 Jennifer Wilcox Wilton 2666 31 2:43:13 2:43:10 12:22
4 Nicole Shepherd Las Vegas 2660 31 2:44:01 2:44:01 12:26
5 Elaine Zilonka Fair Oaks 2670 37 2:44:58 2:44:52 12:30
6 Monica McCabe-Motta Vacaville 2648 35 3:00:37 3:00:29 13:41
7 Courtney Sisney Lincoln 2673 30 3:40:16 3:40:03 16:41
8 Monica Mendoza Oakland 2650 38 3:44:39 3:44:17 17:00
 
Male 30 - 39
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Jedidiah Soliz Carmichael 2661 31 1:44:14 1:44:14 7:54
2 Patrick Cole Sacramento 2623 38 1:56:53 1:56:53 8:52
3 Hans Balkowitsch Chicago 2619 36 2:02:01 2:02:00 9:15
4 Nicholas Mahr Sacramento 2645 35 2:28:32 2:28:32 11:16
5 Owen Chamberlain Marysville 2622 35 2:38:42 2:38:25 12:01
6 Daniel Dillon Wilton 2631 31 2:46:25 2:46:25 12:37
7 Takashi Kanamori San Jose 2640 38 3:16:59 3:16:40 14:54
 
Female 40 - 49
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Akiko Yuda Oakland 2669 42 2:20:56 2:20:49 10:40
2 Beth Lang El Dorado Hills 2644 46 2:23:40 2:23:35 10:53
3 Cheryl Kurowski Roseville 2642 46 2:28:12 2:28:07 11:14
4 Brittina Praker Somerset 2656 49 2:42:34 2:42:16 12:18
5 Tamara Diederichs Pilot Hill 2630 46 2:45:57 2:45:40 12:33
6 Heather Sutherland Emerald Hills 187 42 2:50:23 2:50:12 12:54
7 Mindy Marino Roseville 2646 45 2:50:33 2:50:25 12:55
8 Rachel Carl Fairfield 2621 43 3:00:37 3:00:28 13:41
9 Donna Evans Lincoln 2634 49 3:27:12 3:26:51 15:41
10 Crista Corbett Roseville 2624 40 3:48:07 3:47:48 17:16
 
Male 40 - 49
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Chris Devine Chico 2628 41 1:53:46 1:53:46 8:38
2 J.R. Mintz Hercules 2651 47 2:05:31 2:05:31 9:31
3 James Stewart Roseville 2663 41 2:22:12 2:22:12 10:47
4 Troy Outman Auburn 2654 43 2:27:01 2:26:49 11:08
5 Lew Gray Sacramento 2637 47 2:41:46 2:41:39 12:15
6 Vaughn Stewart San Carlos 185 43 2:49:27 2:49:18 12:50
 
Female 50 - 59
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Gail Pugh Folsom 2657 53 2:50:02 2:49:54 12:53
2 Sheri Jungers Milpitas 2639 51 3:33:01 3:32:51 16:08
 
Male 50 - 59
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Sam McManis Davis 2649 54 2:05:09 2:05:09 9:29
2 Theo Parisek Rescue 2655 52 2:22:49 2:22:49 10:50
3 Andrew Pulver Roseville 2658 50 2:52:54 2:52:42 13:05
4 Daniel Maycock Meadow Vista 2647 53 2:58:37 2:58:17 13:31
5 David Gavia Elk Grove 2636 51 3:10:12 3:10:11 14:25
6 Steven Hallmark Loomis 2638 56 3:22:20 3:22:11 15:19
 
Female 60 - 99
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Marcia Kreofsky Cool 2641 69 2:54:20 2:54:15 13:12
 
Male 60 - 99
Place Name City Bib Age Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Dale Dickerson El Granada 2629 64 3:38:49 3:38:36 16:34
2 Richard Adams Placerville 2671 71 3:55:19 3:55:07 17:49